Logo

Klasse Informatie

  • Naam: Cafe `t Vrijthof (C1)
  • Moyenne-tabel: bekijk
  • Max. beurten: 20
  • Klasse minimum: 64

Algemene Stand

# Team Gs Pt Moyenne % gemaakt Achterstand -
1)Dubac 361746,78587,590-
2)BDL/ Van den Boer & Roggen 161705,08185,5954
3)BV Mierlo 251524,83492,61322
4Dubac 261524,53178,99022
5Babbel 161507,33779,01124
6`t Vrijthof libre 161444,16274,29130
7BV Geldrop61393,39375,57435
8Vios-van Esch Biljards61343,83173,45540
9BDL/ Van den Boer & Roggen 251336,59585,25641
10Dubac 161224,71869,22652
11Babbel 351194,74772,99455
12Babbel 251024,18871,77472